Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Partizan (M) Partizan Belgrad (M) | 7 | 5-2-0 5 | 2 | 0 | 18:8 | 10 | 17 | ||
2 | Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 5-1-0 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 16 | ||
3 | Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad | 5 | 4-1-0 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 13 | ||
4 | Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis | 7 | 3-4-0 3 | 4 | 0 | 9:4 | 5 | 13 | ||
5 | Sp. Subotica Spartak Subotica | 5 | 4-0-1 4 | 0 | 1 | 9:5 | 4 | 12 | ||
6 | Vojvodina Vojvodina Novi Sad | 7 | 3-3-1 3 | 3 | 1 | 10:8 | 2 | 12 | ||
7 | FK Jagodina (P) FK Jagodina (P) | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 12 | ||
8 | OFK Belgrad OFK Belgrad | 7 | 4-0-3 4 | 0 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 12 | ||
9 | Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice | 7 | 2-3-2 2 | 3 | 2 | 8:8 | 0 | 9 | ||
10 | Cukaricki (N) Cukaricki Belgrad (N) | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 5:3 | 2 | 8 | ||
11 | Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | ||
12 | FK Donji Srem FK Donji Srem Pecinci | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 5 | ||
13 | Napr. Krusevac (N) Napredak Krusevac (N) | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 4:5 | -1 | 5 | ||
14 | Vozdovac (N) FK Vozdovac (N) | 5 | 1-2-2 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:4 | -1 | 5 | ||
15 | Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:12 | -5 | 4 | ||
16 | Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 2:8 | -6 | 4 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cukaricki (N) Cukaricki Belgrad (N) | 7 | 4-1-2 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | 1 | 13 | ||
2 | Roter Stern Roter Stern Belgrad | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | 10 | ||
3 | Vojvodina Vojvodina Novi Sad | 5 | 2-3-0 2 | 3 | 0 | 6:3 | 3 | 9 | ||
4 | Ivanjica Javor Ivanjica | 6 | 2-3-1 2 | 3 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 9 | ||
5 | Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis | 5 | 2-2-1 2 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 8 | ||
6 | Napr. Krusevac (N) Napredak Krusevac (N) | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:10 | 1 | 8 | ||
7 | Vozdovac (N) FK Vozdovac (N) | 7 | 2-2-3 2 | 2 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 8 | ||
8 | Partizan (M) Partizan Belgrad (M) | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 6:4 | 2 | 7 | ||
9 | FK Jagodina (P) FK Jagodina (P) | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | 6 | ||
10 | Rad Belgrad FK Rad Belgrad | 5 | 2-0-3 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | 6 | ||
11 | Sp. Subotica Spartak Subotica | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | 5 | ||
12 | OFK Belgrad OFK Belgrad | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:8 | -3 | 4 | ||
13 | Sloboda Uzice Sloboda Uzice | 5 | 1-1-3 1 | 1 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 4 | ||
14 | Novi Pazar FK Novi Pazar | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 6:12 | -6 | 4 | ||
15 | Kragujevac Radnicki Kragujevac | 6 | 1-1-4 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | 4 | ||
16 | FK Donji Srem FK Donji Srem Pecinci | 7 | 0-2-5 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 |