Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin | 10 | 6-4-0 6 | 4 | 0 | 24:7 | 17 | 16 | ||
2 | Jena Carl Zeiss Jena | 9 | 6-3-0 6 | 3 | 0 | 23:6 | 17 | 15 | ||
3 | Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 10 | 6-3-1 6 | 3 | 1 | 18:6 | 12 | 15 | ||
4 | S. Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig | 10 | 5-5-0 5 | 5 | 0 | 18:7 | 11 | 15 | ||
5 | EFC Stahl Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 10 | 3-7-0 3 | 7 | 0 | 17:9 | 8 | 13 | ||
6 | Union 1. FC Union Berlin | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 16:8 | 8 | 12 | ||
7 | Aue Erzgebirge Aue | 9 | 5-1-3 5 | 1 | 3 | 21:14 | 7 | 11 | ||
8 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 20:17 | 3 | 11 | ||
9 | Reinickendorf Reinickendorfer Füchse | 10 | 2-6-2 2 | 6 | 2 | 14:14 | 0 | 10 | ||
10 | Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow | 10 | 3-4-3 3 | 4 | 3 | 10:10 | 0 | 10 | ||
11 | H. Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf | 10 | 3-4-3 3 | 4 | 3 | 9:11 | -2 | 10 | ||
12 | FC Berlin FC Berlin | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 21:19 | 2 | 8 | ||
13 | Lok Altmark Stendal Lok Altmark Stendal | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 8 | ||
14 | BSV Brandenburg BSV Brandenburg | 9 | 4-0-5 4 | 0 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | 8 | ||
15 | Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 12:17 | -5 | 8 | ||
16 | Spandauer SV Spandauer SV | 9 | 3-1-5 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | 7 | ||
17 | Cottbus Energie Cottbus | 9 | 2-2-5 2 | 2 | 5 | 12:14 | -2 | 6 | ||
18 | Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin | 9 | 1-4-4 1 | 4 | 4 | 12:15 | -3 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cottbus Energie Cottbus | 10 | 5-5-0 5 | 5 | 0 | 19:13 | 6 | 15 | ||
2 | S. Leipzig Sachsen Leipzig | 9 | 5-4-0 5 | 4 | 0 | 14:6 | 8 | 14 | ||
3 | Union 1. FC Union Berlin | 10 | 4-6-0 4 | 6 | 0 | 20:11 | 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Jena Carl Zeiss Jena | 10 | 4-4-2 4 | 4 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 12 | ||
5 | H. Zehlendorf Hertha Zehlendorf | 9 | 3-5-1 3 | 5 | 1 | 16:16 | 0 | 11 | ||
6 | EFC Stahl Eisenhüttenstädter FC Stahl | 9 | 4-2-3 4 | 2 | 3 | 16:15 | 1 | 10 | ||
7 | Reinickendorf Reinickendorfer Füchse | 9 | 4-2-3 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | 10 | ||
8 | Aue Erzgebirge Aue | 10 | 3-4-3 3 | 4 | 3 | 12:12 | 0 | 10 | ||
9 | FC Berlin FC Berlin | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 17:21 | -4 | 9 | ||
10 | Spandauer SV Spandauer SV | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 14:25 | -11 | 9 | ||
11 | Erfurt Rot-Weiß Erfurt | 9 | 3-1-5 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:11 | -1 | 7 | ||
12 | Bischofswerda Bischofswerdaer FV | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 7 | ||
13 | Lok Altmark Stendal Lok Altmark Stendal | 10 | 2-3-5 2 | 3 | 5 | 8:16 | -8 | 7 | ||
14 | Türkiyemspor Türkiyemspor Berlin | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 8:14 | -6 | 6 | ||
15 | Hertha II Hertha BSC II | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 10:20 | -10 | 5 | ||
16 | TeBe Berlin Tennis Borussia Berlin | 8 | 1-2-5 1 | 2 | 5 | 8:15 | -7 | 4 | ||
17 | Optik Rathenow Optik Rathenow | 9 | 0-1-8 0 | 1 | 8 | 9:26 | -17 | 1 | ||
18 | BSV Brandenburg BSV Brandenburg | 10 | 0-0-10 0 | 0 | 10 | 5:31 | -26 | 0 |