Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna | 9 | 7-2-0 7 | 2 | 0 | 17:2 | 15 | 23 | ||
2 | UD Sanse UD San Sebastian de los Reyes | 10 | 7-1-2 7 | 1 | 2 | 13:13 | 0 | 22 | ||
3 | Santander Racing Santander | 9 | 6-3-0 6 | 3 | 0 | 15:4 | 11 | 21 | ||
4 | Unionistas Unionistas Salamanca | 10 | 5-5-0 5 | 5 | 0 | 22:11 | 11 | 20 | ||
5 | Calahorra CD Calahorra | 10 | 5-3-2 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:11 | 3 | 18 | ||
6 | Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 13:7 | 6 | 17 | ||
7 | Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 7:5 | 2 | 17 | ||
8 | Leonesa Cultural Leonesa | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 4 | 16 | ||
9 | UD Logrones (A) UD Logrones (A) | 9 | 5-1-3 5 | 1 | 3 | 8:7 | 1 | 16 | ||
10 | CD Badajoz CD Badajoz | 9 | 4-2-3 4 | 2 | 3 | 14:11 | 3 | 14 | ||
11 | SD Logrones SD Logrones | 10 | 3-4-3 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:9 | 2 | 13 | ||
12 | Ferrol Racing Ferrol | 10 | 3-3-4 3 | 3 | 4 | 11:9 | 2 | 12 | ||
13 | Extremadura Extremadura UD | 9 | 3-3-3 3 | 3 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | 12 | ||
14 | Inter de Madrid Internacional Madrid | 10 | 2-5-3 2 | 5 | 3 | 16:16 | 0 | 11 | ||
15 | Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B | 10 | 2-4-4 2 | 4 | 4 | 9:9 | 0 | 10 | ||
16 | Valladolid B Real Valladolid B | 10 | 2-4-4 2 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | -2 | 10 | ||
17 | Irun Real Union Irun | 9 | 3-1-5 3 | 1 | 5 | 10:15 | -5 | 10 | ||
18 | Talavera CF Talavera | 10 | 1-5-4 1 | 5 | 4 | 7:11 | -4 | 8 | ||
19 | Zamora Zamora CF | 9 | 2-2-5 2 | 2 | 5 | 7:14 | -7 | 8 | ||
20 | Tudelano CD Tudelano | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 5:10 | -5 | 6 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irun Real Union Irun | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 16:6 | 10 | 20 | ||
2 | La Coruna Deportivo La Coruna | 10 | 6-2-2 6 | 2 | 2 | 15:9 | 6 | 20 | ||
3 | Ferrol Racing Ferrol | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 11:5 | 6 | 17 | ||
4 | Santander Racing Santander | 10 | 5-1-4 5 | 1 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | 16 | ||
5 | UD Logrones (A) UD Logrones (A) | 10 | 4-3-3 4 | 3 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | 15 | ||
6 | Majadahonda Rayo Majadahonda | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 14 | ||
7 | Celta Vigo B Celta Vigo B | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 14:15 | -1 | 14 | ||
8 | Unionistas Unionistas Salamanca | 9 | 2-6-1 2 | 6 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 12 | ||
9 | CD Badajoz CD Badajoz | 10 | 2-6-2 2 | 6 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 12 | ||
10 | Inter de Madrid Internacional Madrid | 9 | 3-2-4 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:11 | -2 | 11 | ||
11 | Zamora Zamora CF | 10 | 3-2-5 3 | 2 | 5 | 9:13 | -4 | 11 | ||
12 | SD Logrones SD Logrones | 9 | 2-4-3 2 | 4 | 3 | 12:13 | -1 | 10 | ||
13 | Calahorra CD Calahorra | 9 | 2-3-4 2 | 3 | 4 | 8:9 | -1 | 9 | ||
14 | Talavera CF Talavera | 9 | 3-0-6 3 | 0 | 6 | 8:15 | -7 | 9 | ||
15 | Extremadura Extremadura UD | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 7:17 | -10 | 8 | ||
16 | Leonesa Cultural Leonesa | 9 | 0-7-2 0 | 7 | 2 | 12:15 | -3 | 7 | ||
17 | Athletic B Athletic Bilbao B | 9 | 1-4-4 1 | 4 | 4 | 8:15 | -7 | 7 | ||
18 | Valladolid B Real Valladolid B | 9 | 2-1-6 2 | 1 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | 7 | ||
19 | UD Sanse UD San Sebastian de los Reyes | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | 6 | ||
20 | Tudelano CD Tudelano | 10 | 1-2-7 1 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | -10 | 5 |