Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chimki (N) FK Chimki (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Grosny Achmat Grosny | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kasan Rubin Kasan | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
D. Machatschkala (N) Dynamo Machatschkala (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lok Moskau Lokomotive Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Nischni Nowgorod FC Pari Nischni Nowgorod | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Orenburg FK Orenburg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Rostow FK Rostow | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Zenit (M, P) Zenit St. Petersburg (M, P) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Togliatti (N) FK Akron Togliatti (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woronesch Fakel Woronesch | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chimki (N) FK Chimki (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Grosny Achmat Grosny | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Kasan Rubin Kasan | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
D. Machatschkala (N) Dynamo Machatschkala (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Lok Moskau Lokomotive Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Nischni Nowgorod FC Pari Nischni Nowgorod | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Orenburg FK Orenburg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Rostow FK Rostow | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Samara Krylja Sowetow Samara | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Zenit (M, P) Zenit St. Petersburg (M, P) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Togliatti (N) FK Akron Togliatti (N) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | |||
Woronesch Fakel Woronesch | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |