Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zenit Zenit St. Petersburg | 10 | 8-1-1 8 | 1 | 1 | 21:9 | 12 | 25 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula | 11 | 6-4-1 6 | 4 | 1 | 22:9 | 13 | 22 | ||
3 | Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 11 | 6-3-2 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:8 | 15 | 21 | ||
4 | Lok Moskau (M) Lokomotive Moskau (M) | 10 | 6-3-1 6 | 3 | 1 | 16:9 | 7 | 21 | ||
5 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 11 | 5-4-2 5 | 4 | 2 | 10:8 | 2 | 19 | ||
6 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 18:8 | 10 | 17 | ||
7 | Orenburg (N) FK Orenburg (N) | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 9:6 | 3 | 17 | ||
8 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 11 | 5-2-4 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:13 | 2 | 17 | ||
9 | Rostow FK Rostow | 11 | 4-5-2 4 | 5 | 2 | 9:4 | 5 | 17 | ||
10 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 10 | 4-2-4 4 | 2 | 4 | 12:6 | 6 | 14 | ||
11 | Grosny Achmat Grosny | 10 | 3-5-2 3 | 5 | 2 | 9:9 | 0 | 14 | ||
12 | Samara (N) Krylja Sowetow Samara (N) | 11 | 4-1-6 4 | 1 | 6 | 8:11 | -3 | 13 | ||
13 | Jekaterinburg Ural Jekaterinburg | 11 | 3-4-4 3 | 4 | 4 | 11:12 | -1 | 13 | ||
14 | FK Ufa FK Ufa | 11 | 3-2-6 3 | 2 | 6 | 9:12 | -3 | 11 | ||
15 | Anschi Machatschkala Anschi Machatschkala | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:19 | -13 | 8 | ||
16 | Krasnojarsk (N) Jenisej Krasnojarsk (N) | 10 | 1-5-4 1 | 5 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | 8 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA Moskau ZSKA Moskau | 11 | 5-5-1 5 | 5 | 1 | 11:4 | 7 | 20 | ||
2 | Zenit Zenit St. Petersburg | 11 | 6-1-4 6 | 1 | 4 | 13:11 | 2 | 19 | ||
3 | Sp. Moskau Spartak Moskau | 10 | 5-4-1 5 | 4 | 1 | 13:7 | 6 | 19 | ||
4 | Krasnodar FK Krasnodar | 10 | 5-2-3 5 | 2 | 3 | 16:9 | 7 | 17 | ||
5 | Lok Moskau (M) Lokomotive Moskau (M) | 11 | 5-2-4 5 | 2 | 4 | 13:10 | 3 | 17 | ||
6 | Rostow FK Rostow | 10 | 4-3-3 4 | 3 | 3 | 10:9 | 1 | 15 | ||
7 | Grosny Achmat Grosny | 11 | 4-1-6 4 | 1 | 6 | 9:13 | -4 | 13 | ||
8 | Orenburg (N) FK Orenburg (N) | 11 | 3-3-5 3 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | 12 | ||
9 | Samara (N) Krylja Sowetow Samara (N) | 10 | 3-2-5 3 | 2 | 5 | 11:17 | -6 | 11 | ||
10 | Anschi Machatschkala Anschi Machatschkala | 11 | 3-1-7 3 | 1 | 7 | 4:15 | -11 | 10 | ||
11 | Jekaterinburg Ural Jekaterinburg | 10 | 3-1-6 3 | 1 | 6 | 9:21 | -12 | 10 | ||
12 | Kasan Rubin Kasan | 10 | 1-7-2 1 | 7 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | 10 | ||
13 | Dyn. Moskau Dynamo Moskau | 11 | 1-6-4 1 | 6 | 4 | 6:11 | -5 | 9 | ||
14 | Arsenal Tula Arsenal Tula | 10 | 2-2-6 2 | 2 | 6 | 6:16 | -10 | 8 | ||
15 | FK Ufa FK Ufa | 10 | 0-6-4 0 | 6 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | 6 | ||
16 | Krasnojarsk (N) Jenisej Krasnojarsk (N) | 11 | 1-1-9 1 | 1 | 9 | 5:22 | -17 | 4 |