Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski (M) Levski Sofia (M) | 14 | 14-0-0 14 | 0 | 0 | 57:1 | 56 | 42 | ||
2 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 14 | 13-1-0 13 | 1 | 0 | 31:3 | 28 | 40 | ||
3 | ZSKA Sofia (P) ZSKA Sofia (P) | 14 | 12-1-1 12 | 1 | 1 | 41:4 | 37 | 37 | ||
4 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 14 | 11-2-1 11 | 2 | 1 | 37:6 | 31 | 35 | ||
5 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 10-2-2 10 | 2 | 2 | 31:13 | 18 | 32 | ||
6 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 14 | 8-4-2 8 | 4 | 2 | 26:10 | 16 | 28 | ||
7 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 14 | 9-1-4 9 | 1 | 4 | 24:14 | 10 | 28 | ||
8 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 14 | 9-1-4 9 | 1 | 4 | 21:11 | 10 | 28 | ||
9 | Spartak Varna (N) Spartak Varna (N) | 14 | 8-2-4 8 | 2 | 4 | 19:17 | 2 | 26 | ||
10 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 14 | 7-4-3 7 | 4 | 3 | 26:13 | 13 | 25 | ||
11 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 14 | 7-4-3 7 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 25 | ||
12 | RS Samokov (N) Rilski Sportist Samokov (N) | 14 | 7-0-7 7 | 0 | 7 | 19:19 | 0 | 21 | ||
13 | Marek Dupniza Marek Dupniza | 14 | 6-3-5 6 | 3 | 5 | 24:25 | -1 | 21 | ||
14 | V. Sandanski Vihren Sandanski | 14 | 5-3-6 5 | 3 | 6 | 14:16 | -2 | 18 | ||
15 | Rodopa Smoljan Rodopa Smoljan | 14 | 4-3-7 4 | 3 | 7 | 12:16 | -4 | 15 | ||
16 | Burgas Sofia (N) * Chernom. Burgas Sofia (N) * | 14 | 0-1-13 0 | 1 | 13 | 3:46 | -43 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski (M) Levski Sofia (M) | 14 | 8-5-1 8 | 5 | 1 | 28:7 | 21 | 29 | ||
2 | ZSKA Sofia (P) ZSKA Sofia (P) | 14 | 9-2-3 9 | 2 | 3 | 23:8 | 15 | 29 | ||
3 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 14 | 9-2-3 9 | 2 | 3 | 27:20 | 7 | 29 | ||
4 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 14 | 7-3-4 7 | 3 | 4 | 21:16 | 5 | 24 | ||
5 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 14 | 5-3-6 5 | 3 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | 18 | ||
6 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 14 | 4-4-6 4 | 4 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | 16 | ||
7 | V. Sandanski Vihren Sandanski | 14 | 4-1-9 4 | 1 | 9 | 9:22 | -13 | 13 | ||
8 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 14 | 4-0-10 4 | 0 | 10 | 17:28 | -11 | 12 | ||
9 | Marek Dupniza Marek Dupniza | 14 | 3-3-8 3 | 3 | 8 | 13:30 | -17 | 12 | ||
10 | RS Samokov (N) Rilski Sportist Samokov (N) | 14 | 3-0-11 3 | 0 | 11 | 10:30 | -20 | 9 | ||
11 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 14 | 2-2-10 2 | 2 | 10 | 12:17 | -5 | 8 | ||
12 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 14 | 1-4-9 1 | 4 | 9 | 11:25 | -14 | 7 | ||
13 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 14 | 1-1-12 1 | 1 | 12 | 7:28 | -21 | 4 | ||
14 | Rodopa Smoljan Rodopa Smoljan | 14 | 1-1-12 1 | 1 | 12 | 9:33 | -24 | 4 | ||
15 | Spartak Varna (N) Spartak Varna (N) | 14 | 1-1-12 1 | 1 | 12 | 6:31 | -25 | 4 | ||
16 | Burgas Sofia (N) * Chernom. Burgas Sofia (N) * | 14 | 0-0-14 0 | 0 | 14 | 5:70 | -65 | 0 |