Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski (M) Levski Sofia (M) | 13 | 13-0-0 13 | 0 | 0 | 51:0 | 51 | 39 | ||
2 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 13 | 12-1-0 12 | 1 | 0 | 30:3 | 27 | 37 | ||
3 | ZSKA Sofia (P) ZSKA Sofia (P) | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 36:4 | 32 | 34 | ||
4 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 13 | 10-2-1 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 32 | ||
5 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 10-2-1 10 | 2 | 1 | 30:11 | 19 | 32 | ||
6 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 13 | 7-4-2 7 | 4 | 2 | 24:10 | 14 | 25 | ||
7 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 13 | 8-1-4 8 | 1 | 4 | 20:11 | 9 | 25 | ||
8 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 13 | 8-1-4 8 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 8 | 25 | ||
9 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 13 | 7-3-3 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:14 | 2 | 24 | ||
10 | Spartak Varna (N) Spartak Varna (N) | 13 | 7-2-4 7 | 2 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 23 | ||
11 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 13 | 6-4-3 6 | 4 | 3 | 18:13 | 5 | 22 | ||
12 | Marek Dupniza Marek Dupniza | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 23:25 | -2 | 18 | ||
13 | RS Samokov (N) Rilski Sportist Samokov (N) | 13 | 6-0-7 6 | 0 | 7 | 16:19 | -3 | 18 | ||
14 | V. Sandanski Vihren Sandanski | 13 | 4-3-6 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:14 | -3 | 15 | ||
15 | Rodopa Smoljan Rodopa Smoljan | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 9:15 | -6 | 12 | ||
16 | Burgas Sofia (N) * Chernom. Burgas Sofia (N) * | 13 | 0-1-12 0 | 1 | 12 | 3:43 | -40 | 1 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZSKA Sofia (P) ZSKA Sofia (P) | 13 | 9-2-2 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:7 | 16 | 29 | ||
2 | Levski (M) Levski Sofia (M) | 13 | 8-4-1 8 | 4 | 1 | 28:7 | 21 | 28 | ||
3 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 13 | 8-2-3 8 | 2 | 3 | 25:19 | 6 | 26 | ||
4 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 13 | 7-3-3 7 | 3 | 3 | 21:15 | 6 | 24 | ||
5 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 13 | 5-3-5 5 | 3 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | 18 | ||
6 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 13 | 4-4-5 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:13 | -1 | 16 | ||
7 | V. Sandanski Vihren Sandanski | 13 | 4-1-8 4 | 1 | 8 | 9:17 | -8 | 13 | ||
8 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 13 | 4-0-9 4 | 0 | 9 | 16:22 | -6 | 12 | ||
9 | Marek Dupniza Marek Dupniza | 13 | 3-3-7 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:27 | -14 | 12 | ||
10 | RS Samokov (N) Rilski Sportist Samokov (N) | 13 | 3-0-10 3 | 0 | 10 | 9:27 | -18 | 9 | ||
11 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 13 | 2-2-9 2 | 2 | 9 | 12:16 | -4 | 8 | ||
12 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 13 | 1-4-8 1 | 4 | 8 | 10:18 | -8 | 7 | ||
13 | Rodopa Smoljan Rodopa Smoljan | 13 | 1-1-11 1 | 1 | 11 | 9:32 | -23 | 4 | ||
14 | Spartak Varna (N) Spartak Varna (N) | 13 | 1-1-11 1 | 1 | 11 | 6:29 | -23 | 4 | ||
15 | Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv | 13 | 0-1-12 0 | 1 | 12 | 4:28 | -24 | 1 | ||
16 | Burgas Sofia (N) * Chernom. Burgas Sofia (N) * | 13 | 0-0-13 0 | 0 | 13 | 5:62 | -57 | 0 |