Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 4 | 4-0-0 4 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | 9 | 12 | ||
2 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | 7 | 9 | ||
3 | V. Sandanski (N) Vihren Sandanski (N) | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 7:3 | 4 | 9 | ||
4 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:5 | 3 | 7 | ||
5 | ZSKA Sofia (M) ZSKA Sofia (M) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | 4 | 6 | ||
6 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 6 | ||
7 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 2 | 6 | ||
8 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:6 | 1 | 6 | ||
9 | Levski (P) Levski Sofia (P) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 4 | ||
10 | Marek Dupniza Marek Dupniza | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
11 | Botev Plovdiv (N) Botev Plovdiv (N) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 3 | ||
12 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | ||
13 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad (N) Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad (N) | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 2 | ||
14 | Rodopa Smoljan Rodopa Smoljan | 4 | 0-2-2 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 2 | ||
15 | Naftex Burgas Naftex Burgas | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 1 | ||
16 | Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levski (P) Levski Sofia (P) | 4 | 2-2-0 2 | 2 | 0 | 12:9 | 3 | 8 | ||
2 | ZSKA Sofia (M) ZSKA Sofia (M) | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | 7 | 7 | ||
3 | Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad (N) Pirin 1922 Blagoevgrad (N) | 4 | 2-1-1 2 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 7 | ||
4 | Sl. Sofia Slavia Sofia | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | V. Sandanski (N) Vihren Sandanski (N) | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | 3 | ||
6 | Tscherno More Tscherno More Varna | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | 3 | ||
7 | Lok Plovdiv Lokomotive Plovdiv | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | Botev Plovdiv (N) Botev Plovdiv (N) | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 1 | ||
9 | Belasica Petrich Belasica Petrich | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | ||
10 | Marek Dupniza Marek Dupniza | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 1 | ||
11 | Pirin Blagoevgrad Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | Litex Lovetsch Litex Lovetsch | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
13 | Rodopa Smoljan Rodopa Smoljan | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | Lok Sofia Lokomotive Sofia | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
15 | Beroe Beroe Stara Sagora | 3 | 0-0-3 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 | ||
16 | Naftex Burgas Naftex Burgas | 4 | 0-0-4 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:13 | -12 | 0 |