Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua | 3 | 3-0-0 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | 7 | 9 | ||
2 | SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | 11 | 6 | ||
3 | BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II | 3 | 1-2-0 1 | 2 | 0 | 8:4 | 4 | 5 | ||
4 | SV Lobeda II SV Lobeda II | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 4 | ||
6 | SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | 4 | ||
7 | FV Bad Klosterlausnitz FV Bad Klosterlausnitz | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
8 | SV St. Gangloff SV St. Gangloff | 3 | 1-0-2 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 1 | 3 | ||
9 | SG Zöllnitz SG Zöllnitz | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:9 | -3 | 1 | ||
11 | SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 1 | ||
12 | SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
13 | FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
14 | SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II | 3 | 2-1-0 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:5 | 5 | 7 | ||
2 | SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 6 | ||
3 | FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:3 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | SG Zöllnitz SG Zöllnitz | 3 | 2-0-1 2 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | 6 | ||
5 | FV Bad Klosterlausnitz FV Bad Klosterlausnitz | 3 | 1-1-1 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | ||
8 | SV St. Gangloff SV St. Gangloff | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | 3 | ||
9 | SV Lobeda II SV Lobeda II | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | 2 | ||
10 | SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | 1 | ||
11 | SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:7 | -5 | 1 | ||
12 | SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:8 | -6 | 1 | ||
13 | SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse | 3 | 0-1-2 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | 1 | ||
14 | BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |