Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
2 | SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | ||
3 | SV Lobeda II SV Lobeda II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | FV Bad Klosterlausnitz FV Bad Klosterlausnitz | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | SG Zöllnitz SG Zöllnitz | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | SV St. Gangloff SV St. Gangloff | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
13 | SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Thüringen Jena II FC Thüringen Jena II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | 4 | 3 | ||
2 | SC Empor Mörsdorf SC Empor Mörsdorf | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 3 | ||
3 | FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II FSV Grün-Weiß Stadtroda II | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | SG Zöllnitz SG Zöllnitz | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
5 | SV Lobeda II SV Lobeda II | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | SV Klengel-Serba 09 SV Klengel-Serba 09 | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | SV 08 Rothenstein II SV 08 Rothenstein II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | SV Kickers Maua SV Kickers Maua | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | SV Wöllmisse SV Wöllmisse | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | SV Frauenprießnitz SV Frauenprießnitz | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | BSG Chemie Kahla II BSG Chemie Kahla II | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | SV Jenapharm Jena SV Jenapharm Jena | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | SV St. Gangloff SV St. Gangloff | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | FV Bad Klosterlausnitz FV Bad Klosterlausnitz | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 |