Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Bleidenstadt TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | 11 | 3 | ||
2 | SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 3 | ||
3 | SG Meilingen SG Meilingen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | SG Bad Schwalbach SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | 2 | 3 | ||
5 | SG 1949 Orlen SG 1949 Orlen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
6 | TuS 1903 Beuerbach TuS 1903 Beuerbach | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
7 | SG Gladbach/Hausen SG Gladbach/Hausen | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
8 | SV Walsdorf SV Walsdorf | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
9 | FSV 1917 Winkel FSV 1917 Winkel | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
10 | SV Presberg SV Presberg | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
11 | FSV Oberwalluf FSV Oberwalluf | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
12 | 1. FC Kiedrich 1. FC Kiedrich | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | FC Waldems FC Waldems | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | SG Laufenselden SG Laufenselden | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Steckenroth SV Steckenroth | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:6 | -6 | 0 | ||
16 | SV Erbach 1913 (zg) SV Erbach 1913 (zg) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Bad Schwalbach SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | 6 | 3 | ||
2 | SG 1949 Orlen SG 1949 Orlen | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | 2 | 3 | ||
3 | TSV Bleidenstadt TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 1 | ||
4 | SV Walsdorf SV Walsdorf | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
5 | SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | 1 | ||
6 | SG Gladbach/Hausen SG Gladbach/Hausen | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | 1 | ||
7 | SV Presberg SV Presberg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | SG Laufenselden SG Laufenselden | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | FSV 1917 Winkel FSV 1917 Winkel | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
10 | 1. FC Kiedrich 1. FC Kiedrich | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
11 | FC Waldems FC Waldems | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | TuS 1903 Beuerbach TuS 1903 Beuerbach | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
13 | FSV Oberwalluf FSV Oberwalluf | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | SG Meilingen SG Meilingen | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | 0 | ||
15 | SV Steckenroth SV Steckenroth | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:11 | -11 | 0 | ||
16 | SV Erbach 1913 (zg) SV Erbach 1913 (zg) | 1 | 0-1-0 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |