seit: 16.04.2023
Dardai Pal |
17
|
11
|
16
|
|
9. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
18. Platz
|
16.04.2023 01.07.2022
Schwarz Sandro |
5
|
8
|
16
|
9 Monate |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2022 13.03.2022
Magath Felix |
3
|
1
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Relegation
|
13.03.2022 29.11.2021
Korkut Tayfun |
2
|
3
|
9
|
3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
28.11.2021 25.01.2021
Dardai Pal |
10
|
8
|
13
|
10 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
|
24.01.2021 09.04.2020
Labbadia Bruno |
8
|
6
|
14
|
9 Monate |
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
08.04.2020 11.02.2020
Nouri Alexander |
1
|
2
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
10. Platz
|
11.02.2020 27.11.2019
Klinsmann Jürgen |
3
|
3
|
4
|
2 Monate |
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
26.11.2019 01.07.2019
A. Covic Ante |
4
|
3
|
7
|
4 Monate |
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2019 05.02.2015
Dardai Pal |
64
|
44
|
64
|
4 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
11. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
Gruppenphase
|
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
3. Spieltag
|
|
7. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
15. Platz
|
05.02.2015 01.07.2012
Luhukay Jos |
40
|
22
|
30
|
2 Jahre, 7 Monate |
|
15. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
1. Runde
|
30.06.2012 19.02.2012
Rehhagel Otto |
3
|
3
|
8
|
4 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Relegation
|
18.02.2012 14.02.2012
Tretschok René |
0
|
0
|
1
|
4 Tage |
|
16. Platz
|
12.02.2012 22.12.2011
Skibbe Michael |
0
|
0
|
5
|
1 Monat |
|
16. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
21.12.2011 18.12.2011
Widmayer Rainer |
1
|
0
|
0
|
3 Tage |
|
Viertelfinale
|
18.12.2011 01.07.2010
Babbel Markus |
30
|
13
|
12
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
30.06.2010 03.10.2009
Funkel Friedhelm |
7
|
10
|
16
|
8 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Sechzehntelfinale
|
03.10.2009 29.09.2009
Heine Karsten |
0
|
0
|
1
|
4 Tage |
|
Sechzehntelfinale
|
28.09.2009 01.07.2007
Favre Lucien |
40
|
20
|
34
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
Sechzehntelfinale
Play-off
|
|
4. Platz
2. Runde
Gruppenphase
2. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2007 10.04.2007
Heine Karsten |
3
|
0
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
10. Platz
|
10.04.2007 01.07.2004
Götz Falko |
46
|
39
|
34
|
2 Jahre, 9 Monate |
|
10. Platz
Viertelfinale
Vorrunde
1. Runde
2. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
Vorrunde
Sechzehntelfinale
|
|
4. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2004 01.01.2004
Meyer Hans |
7
|
5
|
5
|
5 Monate |
|
12. Platz
|
17.12.2003 04.12.2003
Thom Andreas |
0
|
2
|
1
|
13 Tage |
|
12. Platz
|
04.12.2003 01.07.2002
Stevens Huub |
23
|
16
|
22
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
Vorrunde
1. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2002 06.02.2002
Götz Falko |
9
|
1
|
3
|
4 Monate |
|
4. Platz
|
06.02.2002 01.01.1996
Röber Jürgen |
114
|
57
|
83
|
6 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
4. Platz
Viertelfinale
Sieger
3. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
Finale
3. Runde
|
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
Vorrunde
Zwischenrunde
3. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
|
31.12.1995 23.03.1994
Heine Karsten |
23
|
23
|
25
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
14. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
|
23.03.1994 24.10.1993
Reinders Uwe |
2
|
4
|
5
|
4 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
23.10.1993 20.10.1993
Heine Karsten |
6
|
4
|
5
|
3 Tage |
|
11. Platz
|
20.10.1993 21.08.1992
Sebert Günter |
24
|
19
|
12
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
18.08.1992 01.07.1991
Stange Bernd |
14
|
12
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
5. Platz
|
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1991 28.05.1991
Heine Karsten |
1
|
0
|
2
|
1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
|
28.05.1991 13.03.1991
Neururer Peter |
0
|
2
|
10
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
12.03.1991 14.11.1990
Csernai Pal |
1
|
3
|
2
|
3 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
13.11.1990 13.10.1988
Fuchs Werner |
33
|
22
|
24
|
2 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
|
|
13. Platz
|
12.10.1988 21.04.1986
Sundermann Hans-Jürgen |
5
|
5
|
9
|
2 Jahre, 5 Monate |
|
13. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
|
18.04.1986 13.01.1986
Gutendorf Rudi |
2
|
5
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
17. Platz
|
12.01.1986 02.12.1985
Eder Hans |
0
|
1
|
0
|
1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
|
01.12.1985 01.07.1984
Kliemann Uwe |
16
|
23
|
23
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1984 01.07.1983
Luppen Martin |
16
|
12
|
15
|
1 Jahr |
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1983 09.12.1981
Gawliczek Georg |
20
|
15
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
|
08.12.1981 01.07.1980
Klimaschefski Uwe |
46
|
5
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
3. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1980 27.12.1979
Kronsbein Helmut |
8
|
3
|
8
|
6 Monate |
|
16. Platz
3. Runde
|
26.12.1979 28.10.1979
Eder Hans |
1
|
3
|
3
|
1 Monat |
|
16. Platz
|
27.10.1979 01.07.1977
Klötzer Kuno |
43
|
27
|
34
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
16. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
Finale
Halbfinale
|
|
3. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1977 17.07.1974
Kessler Georg |
57
|
26
|
39
|
3 Jahre |
|
10. Platz
Finale
|
|
11. Platz
Halbfinale
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|
09.07.1974 01.07.1974
Cramer Dettmar |
8 Tage |
30.06.1974 12.03.1974
Eder Hans |
3
|
1
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
8. Platz
|
12.03.1974 01.07.1966
Kronsbein Helmut |
102
|
56
|
81
|
7 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
13. Platz
Viertelfinale
Vorrunde
|
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
2. Runde
|
|
Viertelfinale
|
|
3. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Viertelfinale
|
|
1. Runde
|
30.06.1966 09.03.1965
Schulte Gerhard |
3
|
3
|
2
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
14. Platz
|
09.03.1965 01.07.1963
Schneider Josef |
17
|
14
|
30
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
1. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
Halbfinale
1. Runde
|