Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 IV Altona 93 IV | 11 | 11-0-0 11 | 0 | 0 | 61:7 | 54 | 33 | ||
2 | TSV Stellingen 88 TSV Stellingen 88 | 12 | 10-1-1 10 | 1 | 1 | 58:24 | 34 | 31 | ||
3 | Inter Hamburg Inter Hamburg | 11 | 10-0-1 10 | 0 | 1 | 50:21 | 29 | 30 | ||
4 | SC Teutonia 10 SC Teutonia 10 | 13 | 8-3-2 8 | 3 | 2 | 57:30 | 27 | 27 | ||
5 | Inter Eidelstedt Inter Eidelstedt | 10 | 7-2-1 7 | 2 | 1 | 28:15 | 13 | 23 | ||
6 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 13 | 6-3-4 6 | 3 | 4 | 29:26 | 3 | 18 | ||
7 | SC Cosmos Wedel II SC Cosmos Wedel II | 11 | 5-1-5 5 | 1 | 5 | 55:27 | 28 | 16 | ||
8 | SC Egenbüttel IV SC Egenbüttel IV | 12 | 5-1-6 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:41 | -20 | 16 | ||
9 | SV Eidelstedt III SV Eidelstedt III | 12 | 3-2-7 3 | 2 | 7 | 24:53 | -29 | 11 | ||
10 | SuS Waldenau SuS Waldenau | 12 | 3-1-8 3 | 1 | 8 | 18:35 | -17 | 10 | ||
11 | Rissener SV II Rissener SV II | 12 | 3-0-9 3 | 0 | 9 | 23:31 | -8 | 9 | ||
12 | SC Sternschanze V SC Sternschanze V | 13 | 4-0-9 4 | 0 | 9 | 30:45 | -15 | 9 | ||
13 | SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II | 11 | 3-0-8 3 | 0 | 8 | 25:52 | -27 | 9 | ||
14 | FTSV Komet Blankenese II FTSV Komet Blankenese II | 11 | 1-2-8 1 | 2 | 8 | 14:44 | -30 | 2 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona 93 IV Altona 93 IV | 13 | 12-1-0 12 | 1 | 0 | 55:10 | 45 | 37 | ||
2 | Inter Hamburg Inter Hamburg | 13 | 8-1-4 8 | 1 | 4 | 66:31 | 35 | 25 | ||
3 | TSV Stellingen 88 TSV Stellingen 88 | 11 | 8-1-2 8 | 1 | 2 | 42:19 | 23 | 25 | ||
4 | Inter Eidelstedt Inter Eidelstedt | 13 | 8-1-4 8 | 1 | 4 | 47:33 | 14 | 25 | ||
5 | SC Teutonia 10 SC Teutonia 10 | 10 | 6-1-3 6 | 1 | 3 | 32:16 | 16 | 19 | ||
6 | SC Egenbüttel IV SC Egenbüttel IV | 11 | 4-3-4 4 | 3 | 4 | 18:17 | 1 | 15 | ||
7 | SC Cosmos Wedel II SC Cosmos Wedel II | 12 | 3-3-6 3 | 3 | 6 | 37:38 | -1 | 12 | ||
8 | Niendorfer TSV Niendorfer TSV | 11 | 5-0-6 5 | 0 | 6 | 38:49 | -11 | 12 | ||
9 | SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II SV West-Eimsbüttel 1923 II | 12 | 3-3-6 3 | 3 | 6 | 22:34 | -12 | 12 | ||
10 | SC Sternschanze V SC Sternschanze V | 11 | 4-0-7 4 | 0 | 7 | 28:36 | -8 | 9 | ||
11 | SuS Waldenau SuS Waldenau | 12 | 3-0-9 3 | 0 | 9 | 14:39 | -25 | 9 | ||
12 | SV Eidelstedt III SV Eidelstedt III | 12 | 2-2-8 2 | 2 | 8 | 18:47 | -29 | 8 | ||
13 | Rissener SV II Rissener SV II | 11 | 1-0-10 1 | 0 | 10 | 14:46 | -32 | 3 | ||
14 | FTSV Komet Blankenese II FTSV Komet Blankenese II | 12 | 2-0-10 2 | 0 | 10 | 20:78 | -58 | 3 |