seit: 09.10.2023
Geraerts Karel |
10
|
6
|
10
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
08.10.2023 27.09.2023
Kreutzer Matthias |
0
|
0
|
2
|
11 Tage |
|
10. Platz
|
27.09.2023 27.10.2022
Reis Thomas |
9
|
8
|
14
|
1 Jahr |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
|
26.10.2022 20.10.2022
Kreutzer Matthias |
0
|
0
|
1
|
6 Tage |
|
17. Platz
|
19.10.2022 01.07.2022
Kramer Frank |
2
|
3
|
7
|
3 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.2022 07.03.2022
Büskens Michael |
7
|
0
|
1
|
3 Monate |
|
Meister
|
06.03.2022 02.03.2021
Grammozis Dimitrios |
14
|
6
|
16
|
1 Jahr |
|
Meister
2. Runde
|
|
18. Platz
|
28.02.2021 27.12.2020
Gross Christian |
1
|
2
|
8
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
23.12.2020 18.12.2020
Stevens Huub |
1
|
0
|
1
|
5 Tage |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
18.12.2020 30.09.2020
Baum Manuel |
1
|
4
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
27.09.2020 01.07.2019
Wagner David |
12
|
12
|
16
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.2019 14.03.2019
Stevens Huub |
2
|
4
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
14. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
14.03.2019 01.07.2017
Tedesco Domenico |
33
|
17
|
25
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
14. Platz
Viertelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
Halbfinale
|
09.06.2017 01.07.2016
Weinzierl Markus |
21
|
13
|
16
|
1 Jahr |
|
10. Platz
Viertelfinale
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.2016 01.07.2015
Breitenreiter André |
20
|
10
|
14
|
1 Jahr |
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
Sechzehntelfinale
|
24.05.2015 07.10.2014
di Matteo Roberto |
14
|
7
|
12
|
7 Monate |
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
07.10.2014 16.12.2012
Keller Jens |
36
|
16
|
24
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
6. Platz
1. Runde
Achtelfinale
|
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
Play-off
|
|
4. Platz
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
16.12.2012 27.09.2011
Stevens Huub |
34
|
14
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
4. Platz
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
|
26.09.2011 22.09.2011
Eichkorn Josef |
2
|
0
|
1
|
4 Tage |
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
Viertelfinale
|
21.09.2011 21.03.2011
Rangnick Ralf |
10
|
3
|
10
|
6 Monate |
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
Sieger
Viertelfinale
Play-off
|
|
14. Platz
Sieger
Halbfinale
|
20.03.2011 16.03.2011
Eichkorn Josef |
0
|
0
|
1
|
4 Tage |
|
14. Platz
|
16.03.2011 01.07.2009
Magath Felix |
42
|
16
|
21
|
1 Jahr, 8 Monate |
|
14. Platz
Sieger
Finale
Halbfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
Halbfinale
|
30.06.2009 28.03.2009
Büskens Michael |
4
|
1
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
8. Platz
|
27.03.2009 01.07.2008
Rutten Fred |
16
|
9
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Viertelfinale
Gruppenphase
3. Runde
|
30.06.2008 14.04.2008
Büskens Michael |
5
|
1
|
0
|
2 Monate |
|
3. Platz
|
13.04.2008 04.01.2006
Slomka Mirko |
55
|
27
|
26
|
2 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
Finale
Viertelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
Halbfinale
1. Runde
|
|
4. Platz
Halbfinale
|
17.12.2005 13.12.2005
Reck Oliver |
0
|
0
|
1
|
4 Tage |
|
4. Platz
|
12.12.2005 28.09.2004
Rangnick Ralf |
36
|
15
|
14
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
4. Platz
2. Runde
Sieger
Vorrunde
|
|
Vizemeister
Finale
Sechzehntelfinale
|
28.09.2004 15.09.2004
Achterberg Eddy |
2
|
1
|
1
|
13 Tage |
|
Vizemeister
Finale
Sechzehntelfinale
|
15.09.2004 01.07.2003
Heynckes Jupp |
18
|
12
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 2 Monate |
|
Vizemeister
Finale
|
|
7. Platz
2. Runde
2. Runde
|
30.06.2003 26.03.2003
Wilmots Marc |
3
|
1
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
26.03.2003 01.07.2002
Neubarth Frank |
14
|
15
|
6
|
8 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
3. Runde
|
30.06.2002 08.10.1996
Stevens Huub |
104
|
65
|
72
|
5 Jahre, 8 Monate |
|
5. Platz
Sieger
Finale
Vorrunde
|
|
Vizemeister
Sieger
|
|
13. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
Vorrunde
1. Runde
|
|
5. Platz
2. Runde
Viertelfinale
|
|
12. Platz
Sieger
|
05.10.1996 05.10.1996
Neu Hubert |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Tag |
|
12. Platz
|
03.10.1996 11.10.1993
Berger Jörg |
42
|
34
|
32
|
3 Jahre |
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
Sieger
|
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
|
11.10.1993 18.01.1993
Schulte Helmut |
8
|
9
|
13
|
8 Monate |
|
14. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
16.01.1993 01.07.1992
Lattek Udo |
6
|
6
|
7
|
6 Monate |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
30.06.1992 01.05.1992
Fischer Klaus |
2
|
0
|
2
|
2 Monate |
|
11. Platz
|
30.04.1992 01.01.1991
Ristic Aleksandar |
20
|
17
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 3 Monate |
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Meister
|
31.12.1990 13.11.1990
Fischer Klaus |
1
|
3
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
13.11.1990 10.04.1989
Neururer Peter |
35
|
16
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
Meister
Achtelfinale
|
|
5. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
|
10.04.1989 02.04.1989
Kremers Helmut |
1
|
0
|
0
|
8 Tage |
|
12. Platz
|
02.04.1989 20.09.1988
Ferner Diethelm |
5
|
7
|
7
|
6 Monate |
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
17.09.1988 27.12.1987
Franz Horst |
5
|
7
|
15
|
8 Monate |
|
12. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
18. Platz
|
07.12.1987 01.07.1986
Schafstall Rolf |
17
|
11
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 5 Monate |
|
18. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1986 01.07.1983
Ferner Diethelm |
54
|
28
|
37
|
3 Jahre |
|
10. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1983 24.01.1983
Sundermann Hans-Jürgen |
6
|
2
|
12
|
5 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Relegation
Viertelfinale
|
24.01.1983 20.01.1983
Assauer Rudolf |
0
|
1
|
0
|
4 Tage |
|
16. Platz
|
20.01.1983 01.07.1981
Held Sigfried |
24
|
18
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
16. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
Meister
1. Runde
|
30.06.1981 26.05.1981
Redepenning Heinz |
0
|
0
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
|
30.06.1981 26.05.1981
Assauer Rudolf |
0
|
1
|
1
|
1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
|
25.05.1981 21.04.1980
Jusufi Fahrudin |
9
|
7
|
22
|
1 Jahr, 1 Monat |
|
17. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
Halbfinale
|
20.04.1980 04.12.1979
Schwager Dietmar |
8
|
3
|
6
|
4 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Halbfinale
|
03.12.1979 19.03.1979
Lorant Gyula |
11
|
9
|
10
|
8 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
15. Platz
|
17.03.1979 01.07.1978
Horvat Ivica |
8
|
6
|
10
|
8 Monate |
|
15. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1978 20.12.1977
Maslo Uli |
6
|
2
|
8
|
6 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
19.12.1977 10.03.1976
Rausch Friedel |
42
|
20
|
22
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
9. Platz
Viertelfinale
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
Achtelfinale
|
|
6. Platz
|
09.03.1976 01.07.1975
Merkel Max |
9
|
8
|
8
|
8 Monate |
|
6. Platz
3. Runde
|
30.06.1975 01.07.1971
Horvat Ivica |
86
|
29
|
53
|
4 Jahre |
|
7. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
Halbfinale
Viertelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
Sieger
|
30.06.1971 08.09.1970
Cendic Slobodan |
16
|
6
|
13
|
9 Monate |
|
6. Platz
Halbfinale
|
08.09.1970 23.11.1968
Gutendorf Rudi |
32
|
22
|
20
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
6. Platz
|
|
Achtelfinale
|
|
9. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
7. Platz
Finale
|
17.11.1968 14.11.1967
Brocker Günter |
15
|
7
|
16
|
1 Jahr |
|
7. Platz
|
|
15. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
13.11.1967 01.07.1967
Marotzke Karl-Heinz |
1
|
3
|
9
|
4 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
05.06.1967 04.05.1964
Langner Fritz |
35
|
22
|
52
|
3 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
15. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
16. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
8. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
04.05.1964 01.07.1963
Gawliczek Georg |
14
|
4
|
13
|
10 Monate |
|
8. Platz
Viertelfinale
|