Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jena Carl Zeiss Jena | 13 | 11-1-1 11 | 1 | 1 | 30:6 | 24 | 23 | ||
2 | Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue | 13 | 9-2-2 9 | 2 | 2 | 23:12 | 11 | 20 | ||
3 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 13 | 9-1-3 9 | 1 | 3 | 29:10 | 19 | 19 | ||
4 | Lokomotive Stendal BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 13 | 9-1-3 9 | 1 | 3 | 24:13 | 11 | 19 | ||
5 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 12 | 9-1-2 9 | 1 | 2 | 19:8 | 11 | 19 | ||
6 | Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden | 12 | 8-2-2 8 | 2 | 2 | 25:9 | 16 | 18 | ||
7 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 12 | 8-1-3 8 | 1 | 3 | 29:14 | 15 | 17 | ||
8 | Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig | 12 | 6-5-1 6 | 5 | 1 | 19:13 | 6 | 17 | ||
9 | Vorwärts Berlin (M) Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 12 | 7-2-3 7 | 2 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 16 | ||
Rostock Hansa Rostock | 13 | 6-4-3 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:13 | 10 | 16 | |||
11 | Motor Zwickau Motor Zwickau | 12 | 7-2-3 7 | 2 | 3 | 22:14 | 8 | 16 | ||
12 | Erfurt (N) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (N) | 12 | 6-2-4 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:10 | 5 | 14 | ||
13 | Hallescher FC Chemie (N) Hallescher FC Chemie (N) | 13 | 4-6-3 4 | 6 | 3 | 15:14 | 1 | 14 | ||
14 | Magdeburg (P) 1. FC Magdeburg (P) | 12 | 4-4-4 4 | 4 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | 12 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vorwärts Berlin (M) Vorwärts Berlin (M) | 13 | 7-2-4 7 | 2 | 4 | 19:14 | 5 | 16 | ||
2 | Lok Leipzig 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig | 12 | 5-1-6 5 | 1 | 6 | 21:23 | -2 | 11 | ||
3 | Rostock Hansa Rostock | 12 | 4-2-6 4 | 2 | 6 | 15:21 | -6 | 10 | ||
4 | Dresden SG Dynamo Dresden | 13 | 3-4-6 3 | 4 | 6 | 9:19 | -10 | 10 | ||
5 | Jena Carl Zeiss Jena | 12 | 3-3-6 3 | 3 | 6 | 15:16 | -1 | 9 | ||
6 | Hallescher FC Chemie (N) Hallescher FC Chemie (N) | 12 | 3-3-6 3 | 3 | 6 | 11:18 | -7 | 9 | ||
7 | Motor Zwickau Motor Zwickau | 13 | 2-4-7 2 | 4 | 7 | 6:20 | -14 | 8 | ||
8 | Chemie Leipzig Chemie Leipzig | 13 | 2-3-8 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:19 | -7 | 7 | ||
9 | BFC Dynamo BFC Dynamo | 12 | 2-2-8 2 | 2 | 8 | 13:21 | -8 | 6 | ||
10 | Wismut Aue BSG Wismut Aue | 12 | 1-4-7 1 | 4 | 7 | 9:21 | -12 | 6 | ||
11 | Magdeburg (P) 1. FC Magdeburg (P) | 13 | 2-1-10 2 | 1 | 10 | 6:24 | -18 | 5 | ||
12 | FC Karl-Marx-Stadt FC Karl-Marx-Stadt | 12 | 1-3-8 1 | 3 | 8 | 6:25 | -19 | 5 | ||
13 | Lokomotive Stendal BSG Lokomotive Stendal | 12 | 1-1-10 1 | 1 | 10 | 11:33 | -22 | 3 | ||
14 | Erfurt (N) Rot-Weiß Erfurt (N) | 13 | 1-1-11 1 | 1 | 11 | 10:32 | -22 | 3 |