Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutenstetten SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund | 14 | 13-1-0 13 | 1 | 0 | 57:12 | 45 | 40 | ||
2 | Kalchreuth 1. FC Kalchreuth | 14 | 11-2-1 11 | 2 | 1 | 35:8 | 27 | 35 | ||
3 | Hersbruck 1. FC Hersbruck | 15 | 11-2-2 11 | 2 | 2 | 47:24 | 23 | 35 | ||
4 | Mögeldorf SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 Nürnberg | 15 | 11-1-3 11 | 1 | 3 | 51:25 | 26 | 34 | ||
5 | Schwaig SV Schwaig | 14 | 10-2-2 10 | 2 | 2 | 41:19 | 22 | 32 | ||
6 | Vach ASV Vach | 15 | 8-4-3 8 | 4 | 3 | 35:17 | 18 | 28 | ||
7 | Hüttenbach SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf | 14 | 8-0-6 8 | 0 | 6 | 39:26 | 13 | 24 | ||
8 | Oesdorf DJK SC Oesdorf | 14 | 6-3-5 6 | 3 | 5 | 27:28 | -1 | 21 | ||
9 | Ottensoos FC Ottensoos | 15 | 6-2-7 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:21 | -2 | 20 | ||
10 | Vatanspor Vatanspor Nürnberg | 14 | 5-4-5 5 | 4 | 5 | 26:24 | 2 | 19 | ||
11 | Germania SC Germania Nürnberg | 15 | 5-3-7 5 | 3 | 7 | 25:26 | -1 | 18 | ||
12 | Lauf Sportklub Lauf | 14 | 4-3-7 4 | 3 | 7 | 30:37 | -7 | 15 | ||
13 | ATSV Erlangen II ATSV Erlangen II | 14 | 4-1-9 4 | 1 | 9 | 19:28 | -9 | 13 | ||
14 | SG Geschwand SG Geschwand/Wolfsberg | 15 | 3-4-8 3 | 4 | 8 | 15:25 | -10 | 13 | ||
15 | Neunkirchen TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 15 | 2-3-10 2 | 3 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | 9 | ||
16 | Niederndorf ASV Niederndorf | 15 | 2-3-10 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:38 | -19 | 9 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gutenstetten SV Gutenstetten-Steinachgrund | 15 | 12-1-2 12 | 1 | 2 | 48:17 | 31 | 37 | ||
2 | Schwaig SV Schwaig | 15 | 11-0-4 11 | 0 | 4 | 42:20 | 22 | 33 | ||
3 | Kalchreuth 1. FC Kalchreuth | 15 | 7-4-4 7 | 4 | 4 | 24:15 | 9 | 25 | ||
4 | Hersbruck 1. FC Hersbruck | 14 | 7-2-5 7 | 2 | 5 | 35:24 | 11 | 23 | ||
5 | Germania SC Germania Nürnberg | 14 | 7-2-5 7 | 2 | 5 | 26:21 | 5 | 23 | ||
6 | Hüttenbach SpVgg Hüttenbach-Simmelsdorf | 15 | 6-3-6 6 | 3 | 6 | 25:33 | -8 | 21 | ||
7 | Mögeldorf SpVgg Mögeldorf 2000 Nürnberg | 14 | 5-4-5 5 | 4 | 5 | 25:23 | 2 | 19 | ||
8 | Niederndorf ASV Niederndorf | 14 | 5-3-6 5 | 3 | 6 | 22:39 | -17 | 18 | ||
9 | Oesdorf DJK SC Oesdorf | 15 | 5-3-7 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | -8 | 18 | ||
10 | Ottensoos FC Ottensoos | 14 | 5-2-7 5 | 2 | 7 | 29:37 | -8 | 17 | ||
11 | Vach ASV Vach | 14 | 3-6-5 3 | 6 | 5 | 22:30 | -8 | 15 | ||
12 | Lauf Sportklub Lauf | 15 | 4-1-10 4 | 1 | 10 | 21:39 | -18 | 13 | ||
13 | ATSV Erlangen II ATSV Erlangen II | 15 | 3-2-10 3 | 2 | 10 | 19:41 | -22 | 11 | ||
14 | Vatanspor Vatanspor Nürnberg | 15 | 3-2-10 3 | 2 | 10 | 20:43 | -23 | 11 | ||
15 | SG Geschwand SG Geschwand/Wolfsberg | 14 | 1-2-11 1 | 2 | 11 | 7:48 | -41 | 5 | ||
16 | Neunkirchen TSV Neunkirchen am Brand | 14 | 1-1-12 1 | 1 | 12 | 12:48 | -36 | 4 |