Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Großhabersdorf SV Großhabersdorf | 10 | 7-1-2 7 | 1 | 2 | 43:14 | 29 | 22 | ||
2 | Neuendettelsau II TSC Neuendettelsau II | 9 | 7-1-1 7 | 1 | 1 | 30:5 | 25 | 22 | ||
3 | Ammerndorf TSV Ammerndorf | 6 | 6-0-0 6 | 0 | 0 | 34:0 | 34 | 18 | ||
4 | Burgfarrnbach TSV Burgfarrnbach | 7 | 6-0-1 6 | 0 | 1 | 35:7 | 28 | 18 | ||
5 | Heilsbronn 1. FC Heilsbronn 1920 | 9 | 5-2-2 5 | 2 | 2 | 15:14 | 1 | 17 | ||
6 | Cadolzburg II TSV Cadolzburg II | 9 | 5-1-3 5 | 1 | 3 | 22:22 | 0 | 16 | ||
7 | Bürglein SV Bürglein | 8 | 4-3-1 4 | 3 | 1 | 16:10 | 6 | 15 | ||
8 | Dietenhofen II TV 1909 Dietenhofen II | 9 | 5-0-4 5 | 0 | 4 | 30:26 | 4 | 15 | ||
9 | Weissenbronn TSC Weissenbronn | 7 | 3-1-3 3 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | 10 | ||
10 | Rügland II SC Rügland II | 9 | 1-4-4 1 | 4 | 4 | 15:25 | -10 | 7 | ||
11 | Weinzierlein II ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950 II | 9 | 2-1-6 2 | 1 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | 7 | ||
12 | Roßtal II TSV Roßtal II | 8 | 2-1-5 2 | 1 | 5 | 11:26 | -15 | 7 | ||
13 | Lichtenau TSV 1910 Lichtenau | 8 | 1-2-5 1 | 2 | 5 | 11:25 | -14 | 5 | ||
14 | Raitersaich II SV Raitersaich II | 7 | 1-1-5 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:27 | -21 | 4 | ||
15 | Veitsbronn II (zg oW) ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ammerndorf TSV Ammerndorf | 10 | 8-1-1 8 | 1 | 1 | 50:5 | 45 | 25 | ||
2 | Neuendettelsau II TSC Neuendettelsau II | 7 | 7-0-0 7 | 0 | 0 | 25:1 | 24 | 21 | ||
3 | Burgfarrnbach TSV Burgfarrnbach | 9 | 7-0-2 7 | 0 | 2 | 35:15 | 20 | 21 | ||
4 | Großhabersdorf SV Großhabersdorf | 6 | 5-1-0 5 | 1 | 0 | 20:8 | 12 | 16 | ||
5 | Heilsbronn 1. FC Heilsbronn 1920 | 8 | 4-1-3 4 | 1 | 3 | 23:17 | 6 | 13 | ||
6 | Lichtenau TSV 1910 Lichtenau | 8 | 3-1-4 3 | 1 | 4 | 14:18 | -4 | 10 | ||
7 | Bürglein SV Bürglein | 8 | 2-3-3 2 | 3 | 3 | 14:26 | -12 | 9 | ||
8 | Weissenbronn TSC Weissenbronn | 10 | 2-0-8 2 | 0 | 8 | 11:25 | -14 | 6 | ||
9 | Dietenhofen II TV 1909 Dietenhofen II | 7 | 1-3-3 1 | 3 | 3 | 5:20 | -15 | 6 | ||
10 | Roßtal II TSV Roßtal II | 9 | 1-3-5 1 | 3 | 5 | 8:27 | -19 | 6 | ||
11 | Cadolzburg II TSV Cadolzburg II | 7 | 1-2-4 1 | 2 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | 5 | ||
12 | Rügland II SC Rügland II | 8 | 1-1-6 1 | 1 | 6 | 13:33 | -20 | 4 | ||
13 | Weinzierlein II ASV Weinzierlein-Wintersdorf 1950 II | 8 | 0-2-6 0 | 2 | 6 | 7:27 | -20 | 2 | ||
14 | Raitersaich II SV Raitersaich II | 10 | 0-0-10 0 | 0 | 10 | 10:52 | -42 | 0 | ||
15 | Veitsbronn II (zg oW) ASV Veitsbronn-Siegelsdorf II (zg oW) | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |