Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Slavia Prag (P) Slavia Prag (P) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | 6 | 6 | ||
2 | Ostrau Banik Ostrau | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 6 | ||
3 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 6 | ||
4 | Pribram (N) 1. FK Pribram (N) | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | 2 | 4 | ||
5 | FC Zlin FC Zlin | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | 1 | 4 | ||
6 | Liberec Slovan Liberec | 2 | 1-1-0 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | 1 | 4 | ||
7 | Teplice FK Teplice | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:2 | 3 | 3 | ||
8 | Bohemians Prag Bohemians Prag 1905 | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
10 | Vikt. Pilsen (M) Viktoria Pilsen (M) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | 1 | 3 | ||
11 | Karvina MFK Karvina | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
Opava (N) Slezsky FC Opava (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | |||
14 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | 0 | ||
15 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 | ||
Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Pilsen (M) Viktoria Pilsen (M) | 2 | 2-0-0 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | 3 | 6 | ||
2 | Sigma Olmütz Sigma Olmütz | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | 4 | 3 | ||
3 | Slavia Prag (P) Slavia Prag (P) | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | 3 | ||
4 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | ||
FC Zlin FC Zlin | 1 | 1-0-0 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | 1 | 3 | |||
6 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | 3 | ||
7 | Bohemians Prag Bohemians Prag 1905 | 2 | 1-0-1 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | 3 | ||
8 | Teplice FK Teplice | 2 | 0-2-0 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | 2 | ||
9 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 2 | 0-1-1 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 1 | ||
10 | Ostrau Banik Ostrau | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | 0 | ||
11 | Liberec Slovan Liberec | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | 0 | ||
12 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | 0 | ||
13 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | 0 | ||
14 | Pribram (N) 1. FK Pribram (N) | 1 | 0-0-1 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | 0 | ||
15 | Opava (N) Slezsky FC Opava (N) | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | 0 | ||
16 | Karvina MFK Karvina | 2 | 0-0-2 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:5 | -5 | 0 |