Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 6 | 6-0-0 6 | 0 | 0 | 15:2 | 13 | 18 | ||
2 | Slavia Prag (M) Slavia Prag (M) | 6 | 5-0-1 5 | 0 | 1 | 12:2 | 10 | 15 | ||
3 | Sigma Olmütz (N) Sigma Olmütz (N) | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:2 | 8 | 14 | ||
4 | Teplice FK Teplice | 6 | 4-2-0 4 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 6 | 14 | ||
5 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 10:4 | 6 | 13 | ||
6 | FC Zlin (P) FC Zlin (P) | 6 | 4-1-1 4 | 1 | 1 | 9:8 | 1 | 13 | ||
7 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 5 | 3-2-0 3 | 2 | 0 | 6:1 | 5 | 11 | ||
8 | Liberec Slovan Liberec | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 10:6 | 4 | 11 | ||
9 | Bohemians Prag Bohemians Prag 1905 | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 2 | 11 | ||
10 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 6 | 3-1-2 3 | 1 | 2 | 12:7 | 5 | 10 | ||
11 | Zbrojovka FC Zbrojovka Brünn | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 6:6 | 0 | 8 | ||
12 | Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 6 | 2-1-3 2 | 1 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | 7 | ||
13 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:11 | -3 | 7 | ||
14 | Karvina MFK Karvina | 7 | 2-1-4 2 | 1 | 4 | 9:13 | -4 | 7 | ||
15 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | ||
16 | Ostrau (N) Banik Ostrau (N) | 5 | 0-5-0 0 | 5 | 0 | 8:8 | 0 | 5 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | ss-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vikt. Pilsen Viktoria Pilsen | 6 | 6-0-0 6 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | 10 | 18 | ||
2 | Liberec Slovan Liberec | 6 | 4-0-2 4 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | 4 | 12 | ||
3 | Sigma Olmütz (N) Sigma Olmütz (N) | 6 | 3-2-1 3 | 2 | 1 | 9:6 | 3 | 11 | ||
4 | Slavia Prag (M) Slavia Prag (M) | 6 | 2-4-0 2 | 4 | 0 | 7:2 | 5 | 10 | ||
5 | Sparta Prag Sparta Prag | 6 | 2-2-2 2 | 2 | 2 | 5:5 | 0 | 8 | ||
6 | Mlada Boleslav FK Mlada Boleslav | 5 | 2-1-2 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | 7 | ||
7 | Jablonec FK Jablonec | 6 | 1-4-1 1 | 4 | 1 | 6:8 | -2 | 7 | ||
8 | Bohemians Prag Bohemians Prag 1905 | 6 | 1-3-2 1 | 3 | 2 | 6:7 | -1 | 6 | ||
9 | Slovacko 1. FC Slovacko | 6 | 0-3-3 0 | 3 | 3 | 3:6 | -3 | 3 | ||
10 | Ostrau (N) Banik Ostrau (N) | 7 | 1-0-6 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:18 | -9 | 3 | ||
11 | FC Zlin (P) FC Zlin (P) | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 4:9 | -5 | 2 | ||
12 | Teplice FK Teplice | 6 | 0-2-4 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:12 | -7 | 2 | ||
13 | Dukla Prag Dukla Prag | 7 | 0-2-5 0 | 2 | 5 | 5:18 | -13 | 2 | ||
14 | Karvina MFK Karvina | 5 | 0-1-4 0 | 1 | 4 | 1:6 | -5 | 1 | ||
15 | Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava | 6 | 0-0-6 0 | 0 | 6 | 3:16 | -13 | 0 | ||
16 | Zbrojovka FC Zbrojovka Brünn | 6 | 0-0-6 0 | 0 | 6 | 2:15 | -13 | 0 |