Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal | 15 | 15-0-0 15 | 0 | 0 | 79:13 | 66 | 45 | ||
2 | SG 1949 Orlen SG 1949 Orlen | 16 | 11-2-3 11 | 2 | 3 | 62:21 | 41 | 35 | ||
3 | TSV Bleidenstadt TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 15 | 11-0-4 11 | 0 | 4 | 70:29 | 41 | 33 | ||
4 | TuS 1903 Beuerbach TuS 1903 Beuerbach | 16 | 10-3-3 10 | 3 | 3 | 42:21 | 21 | 33 | ||
5 | SV Walsdorf SV Walsdorf | 15 | 10-3-2 10 | 3 | 2 | 45:19 | 26 | 30 | ||
6 | SG Bad Schwalbach SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen | 15 | 9-2-4 9 | 2 | 4 | 48:36 | 12 | 29 | ||
7 | FC Waldems FC Waldems | 15 | 8-4-3 8 | 4 | 3 | 43:20 | 23 | 28 | ||
8 | SG Meilingen SG Meilingen | 15 | 8-3-4 8 | 3 | 4 | 35:25 | 10 | 27 | ||
9 | FSV Oberwalluf FSV Oberwalluf | 15 | 8-2-5 8 | 2 | 5 | 38:24 | 14 | 26 | ||
10 | SG Gladbach/Hausen SG Gladbach/Hausen | 15 | 6-5-4 6 | 5 | 4 | 43:33 | 10 | 23 | ||
11 | FSV 1917 Winkel FSV 1917 Winkel | 14 | 6-2-6 6 | 2 | 6 | 34:25 | 9 | 20 | ||
12 | SG Laufenselden SG Laufenselden | 15 | 6-1-8 6 | 1 | 8 | 35:34 | 1 | 19 | ||
13 | 1. FC Kiedrich 1. FC Kiedrich | 15 | 4-2-9 4 | 2 | 9 | 27:40 | -13 | 14 | ||
14 | SV Presberg SV Presberg | 15 | 3-4-8 3 | 4 | 8 | 27:47 | -20 | 13 | ||
15 | SV Steckenroth SV Steckenroth | 15 | 2-2-11 2 | 2 | 11 | 29:63 | -34 | 8 | ||
16 | SV Erbach 1913 (zg) SV Erbach 1913 (zg) | 14 | 4-2-8 4 | 2 | 8 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TSV Bleidenstadt TSV Taunusstein-Bleidenstadt | 15 | 13-1-1 13 | 1 | 1 | 47:18 | 29 | 40 | ||
2 | SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal SG Rauenthal-Martinsthal | 15 | 11-3-1 11 | 3 | 1 | 53:16 | 37 | 36 | ||
3 | SV Walsdorf SV Walsdorf | 15 | 10-3-2 10 | 3 | 2 | 40:24 | 16 | 30 | ||
4 | SG 1949 Orlen SG 1949 Orlen | 14 | 8-2-4 8 | 2 | 4 | 49:37 | 12 | 26 | ||
5 | TuS 1903 Beuerbach TuS 1903 Beuerbach | 14 | 7-4-3 7 | 4 | 3 | 33:19 | 14 | 25 | ||
6 | SG Bad Schwalbach SG Bad Schwalbach/Langenseifen | 15 | 7-1-7 7 | 1 | 7 | 40:35 | 5 | 22 | ||
7 | FC Waldems FC Waldems | 15 | 5-4-6 5 | 4 | 6 | 34:37 | -3 | 19 | ||
8 | SG Gladbach/Hausen SG Gladbach/Hausen | 15 | 5-3-7 5 | 3 | 7 | 33:37 | -4 | 18 | ||
9 | FSV 1917 Winkel FSV 1917 Winkel | 16 | 4-2-10 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:48 | -23 | 14 | ||
10 | SG Laufenselden SG Laufenselden | 15 | 4-1-10 4 | 1 | 10 | 30:42 | -12 | 13 | ||
11 | FSV Oberwalluf FSV Oberwalluf | 15 | 3-4-8 3 | 4 | 8 | 20:39 | -19 | 13 | ||
12 | SG Meilingen SG Meilingen | 15 | 1-4-10 1 | 4 | 10 | 14:45 | -31 | 7 | ||
13 | 1. FC Kiedrich 1. FC Kiedrich | 15 | 2-0-13 2 | 0 | 13 | 14:63 | -49 | 6 | ||
14 | SV Steckenroth SV Steckenroth | 15 | 1-1-13 1 | 1 | 13 | 19:79 | -60 | 4 | ||
15 | SV Presberg SV Presberg | 15 | 0-2-13 0 | 2 | 13 | 17:86 | -69 | 2 | ||
16 | SV Erbach 1913 (zg) SV Erbach 1913 (zg) | 16 | 1-2-13 1 | 2 | 13 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |