Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasendorf SSV Kasendorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | VfB Kulmbach VfB Kulmbach | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | TSV Ködnitz TSV Ködnitz | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | ATS Wartenfels ATS Wartenfels | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | SV Hutschdorf SV Hutschdorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | SG Rugendorf/Losau SG Rugendorf/Losau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | TSC Mainleus TSC Mainleus | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | 1. FC Marktleugast 1. FC Marktleugast | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | TSV Harsdorf TSV Harsdorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | TSV Trebgast TSV Trebgast | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | SV Fortuna Untersteinach SV Fortuna Untersteinach | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | SpVgg Wonsees SpVgg Wonsees | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | TDC Lindau TDC Lindau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Blaicher SC Kulmbach Blaicher SC Kulmbach | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | TSV Wirsberg TSV Wirsberg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |
Pl. | Team | Sp. | s s-u-n | U | N | Tore | Diff. | Punkte | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kasendorf SSV Kasendorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
2 | VfB Kulmbach VfB Kulmbach | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
3 | TSV Ködnitz TSV Ködnitz | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
4 | ATS Wartenfels ATS Wartenfels | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
5 | SV Hutschdorf SV Hutschdorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
6 | SG Rugendorf/Losau SG Rugendorf/Losau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
7 | TSC Mainleus TSC Mainleus | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
8 | 1. FC Marktleugast 1. FC Marktleugast | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
9 | TSV Harsdorf TSV Harsdorf | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
10 | TSV Trebgast TSV Trebgast | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
11 | SV Fortuna Untersteinach SV Fortuna Untersteinach | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
12 | SpVgg Wonsees SpVgg Wonsees | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
13 | TDC Lindau TDC Lindau | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
14 | Blaicher SC Kulmbach Blaicher SC Kulmbach | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 | ||
15 | TSV Wirsberg TSV Wirsberg | 0 | 0-0-0 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | 0 |