seit: 23.04.2024
Schubert Uwe |
1
|
1
|
2
|
|
18. Platz
|
22.04.2024 09.10.2023
Schommers Boris |
6
|
5
|
13
|
6 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
09.10.2023 18.09.2023
Vural Engin |
1
|
1
|
2
|
21 Tage |
|
18. Platz
|
16.09.2023 04.05.2022
Ziegner Torsten |
12
|
17
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
|
|
15. Platz
|
03.05.2022 18.10.2021
Schmidt Hagen |
8
|
2
|
13
|
6 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
17.10.2021 07.10.2021
Schubert Uwe |
0
|
0
|
1
|
10 Tage |
|
15. Platz
|
07.10.2021 02.02.2021
Dotchev Pavel |
10
|
3
|
12
|
8 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
|
15. Platz
|
27.01.2021 15.11.2020
Lettieri Gino |
2
|
4
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
14.11.2020 10.11.2020
Compper Marvin |
0
|
0
|
1
|
4 Tage |
|
15. Platz
|
10.11.2020 01.10.2018
Lieberknecht Torsten |
27
|
21
|
29
|
2 Jahre, 1 Monat |
|
1. Runde
15. Platz
|
|
2. Runde
5. Platz
|
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
01.10.2018 02.11.2015
Gruev Ilia |
38
|
33
|
35
|
2 Jahre, 10 Monate |
|
18. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
1. Runde
Meister
|
|
16. Platz
|
02.11.2015 01.07.2014
Lettieri Gino |
22
|
15
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
16. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
2. Runde
Vizemeister
|
30.06.2014 08.07.2013
Baumann Karsten |
13
|
13
|
13
|
1 Jahr |
|
1. Runde
7. Platz
|
30.06.2013 03.09.2012
Runjaic Kosta |
11
|
10
|
10
|
9 Monate |
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
02.09.2012 26.08.2012
Grlic Ivica |
0
|
0
|
1
|
7 Tage |
|
11. Platz
|
25.08.2012 28.10.2011
Reck Oliver |
9
|
6
|
11
|
9 Monate |
|
11. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
10. Platz
|
28.10.2011 02.11.2009
Sasic Milan |
32
|
16
|
29
|
2 Jahre |
|
10. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
Finale
|
|
6. Platz
|
02.11.2009 29.10.2009
Speidel Uwe |
1
|
0
|
0
|
4 Tage |
|
6. Platz
|
29.10.2009 17.11.2008
Neururer Peter |
16
|
11
|
7
|
1 Jahr |
|
6. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
6. Platz
|
16.11.2008 10.11.2008
Scholz Heiko |
0
|
0
|
1
|
6 Tage |
|
6. Platz
|
09.11.2008 01.07.2006
Bommer Rudolf |
32
|
22
|
33
|
2 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
6. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
3. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.2006 04.04.2006
Scholz Heiko |
1
|
4
|
3
|
2 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
04.04.2006 18.12.2005
Kohler Jürgen |
2
|
4
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
17.12.2005 08.12.2005
Scholz Heiko |
1
|
4
|
3
|
9 Tage |
|
18. Platz
|
08.12.2005 04.01.2003
Meier Norbert |
42
|
25
|
41
|
3 Jahre |
|
18. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
2. Runde
|
|
7. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
|
15.12.2002 03.11.2002
Dietz Bernard |
5
|
0
|
2
|
1 Monat |
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
|
03.11.2002 01.07.2001
Littbarski Pierre |
14
|
16
|
17
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
8. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.2001 16.10.2000
Eichkorn Josef |
11
|
9
|
9
|
8 Monate |
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
16.10.2000 01.07.2000
Frank Wolfgang |
2
|
2
|
5
|
3 Monate |
|
11. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.2000 24.03.2000
Eichkorn Josef |
1
|
2
|
6
|
3 Monate |
|
18. Platz
|
24.03.2000 13.05.1996
Funkel Friedhelm |
49
|
42
|
56
|
3 Jahre, 10 Monate |
|
18. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
8. Platz
Achtelfinale
Vorrunde
1.Runde
|
|
8. Platz
Finale
|
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
3. Platz
|
13.05.1996 01.11.1994
Bongartz Hans |
18
|
17
|
18
|
1 Jahr, 6 Monate |
|
3. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
17. Platz
|
01.11.1994 23.03.1993
Lienen Ewald |
25
|
14
|
26
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
17. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
|
23.03.1993 20.04.1992
Reinders Uwe |
18
|
11
|
11
|
1 Jahr |
|
Vizemeister
Achtelfinale
|
|
19. Platz
|
20.04.1992 01.07.1989
Kremer Willibert |
44
|
44
|
32
|
2 Jahre, 9 Monate |
|
19. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
Vizemeister
Halbfinale
|
|
10. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1989 01.07.1986
Pirsig Detlef |
0
|
1
|
2
|
3 Jahre |
|
1. Runde
|
|
2. Runde
|
30.06.1986 20.03.1986
Vos Friedhelm |
2
|
2
|
9
|
3 Monate |
|
20. Platz
|
20.03.1986 18.09.1985
Witte Helmut |
2
|
2
|
13
|
6 Monate |
|
20. Platz
|
18.09.1985 12.09.1985
Vos Friedhelm |
2
|
2
|
9
|
6 Tage |
|
20. Platz
|
12.09.1985 01.07.1985
Preuß Günter |
1
|
1
|
6
|
2 Monate |
|
20. Platz
|
30.06.1985 25.04.1983
Zacarias Luis |
34
|
27
|
26
|
2 Jahre, 2 Monate |
|
13. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
Relegation
3. Platz
1. Runde
|
|
11. Platz
|
20.04.1983 01.07.1982
Melzig Siegfried |
12
|
7
|
15
|
9 Monate |
|
11. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1982 01.12.1981
Klötzer Kuno |
4
|
1
|
14
|
6 Monate |
|
18. Platz
3. Runde
|
29.11.1981 11.02.1980
Wenzlaff Friedhelm |
23
|
13
|
30
|
1 Jahr, 9 Monate |
|
18. Platz
3. Runde
|
|
12. Platz
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
|
10.02.1980 01.07.1979
Höher Heinz |
5
|
5
|
12
|
7 Monate |
|
14. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1979 01.07.1978
Schafstall Rolf |
20
|
9
|
19
|
1 Jahr |
|
13. Platz
Achtelfinale
Halbfinale
|
30.06.1978 29.11.1977
Rühl Carl-Heinz |
10
|
3
|
7
|
7 Monate |
|
6. Platz
Halbfinale
|
28.11.1977 01.07.1976
Knefler Otto |
18
|
13
|
15
|
1 Jahr, 4 Monate |
|
6. Platz
Halbfinale
|
|
9. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1976 17.03.1976
Schafstall Rolf |
5
|
1
|
4
|
3 Monate |
|
10. Platz
|
16.03.1976 21.10.1973
Kremer Willibert |
40
|
17
|
38
|
2 Jahre, 4 Monate |
|
10. Platz
3. Runde
2. Runde
|
|
14. Platz
Finale
|
|
15. Platz
1. Runde
|
21.10.1973 01.07.1970
Faßnacht Rudolf |
42
|
34
|
56
|
3 Jahre, 3 Monate |
|
15. Platz
|
|
10. Platz
Achtelfinale
Vorrunde
|
|
14. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
7. Platz
Viertelfinale
|
30.06.1970 01.07.1968
Gebhardt Robert |
16
|
26
|
24
|
2 Jahre |
|
15. Platz
|
|
12. Platz
1. Runde
|
30.06.1968 01.07.1967
Lorant Gyula |
14
|
10
|
12
|
1 Jahr |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
30.06.1967 01.07.1965
Eppenhoff Hermann |
29
|
21
|
25
|
2 Jahre |
|
11. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
8. Platz
Finale
|
30.06.1965 23.02.1965
Schmidt Wilhelm |
3
|
3
|
2
|
4 Monate |
|
7. Platz
|
22.02.1965 01.07.1963
Gutendorf Rudi |
23
|
18
|
14
|
1 Jahr, 7 Monate |
|
7. Platz
Achtelfinale
|
|
Vizemeister
1. Runde
|